Furfante: differenze tra le versioni
Vai alla navigazione
Nessun oggetto della modifica |
Nessun oggetto della modifica |
||
Riga 29: | Riga 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 30%;"| Attack: | | style="width: 30%;"| Attack: | ||
| style="width: 70%;"| none | | style="width: 70%;"| ''none'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 30%;"| Defense: | | style="width: 30%;"| Defense: | ||
| style="width: 70%;"| none | | style="width: 70%;"| ''none'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color: black; background-color: orange; text-align: center;" colspan="2" | '''Abilities''' | | style="color: black; background-color: orange; text-align: center;" colspan="2" | '''Abilities''' | ||
Riga 39: | Riga 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color: black; background-color: orange; text-align: center;" colspan="2" | '''Other Info''' | | style="color: black; background-color: orange; text-align: center;" colspan="2" | '''Other Info''' | ||
|- | |||
| style="width: 30%;"| Battle Points: | |||
| style="width: 70%;"| [[File:Icon_rank.png]] 200 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 30%;"| Requirements: | | style="width: 30%;"| Requirements: | ||
Riga 44: | Riga 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 30%;"| Training Costs: | | style="width: 30%;"| Training Costs: | ||
| style="width: 70%;"| [[File:Icon_construction_reduction.png]] | | style="width: 70%;"| [[File:Icon_construction_reduction.png]] ''none'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 30%;"| Training Time: | | style="width: 30%;"| Training Time: |